Leaderboards

#Country nameTotal money ($)Proportion of total wealth (%)
1Brazil184,465,2017.9
2Poland171,804,2587.3
3Russian Federation131,609,7655.6
4Croatia108,862,4064.6
4Germany107,777,0004.6
6Czech Republic101,997,2634.3
7Spain95,558,6684.1
8Italy72,491,4113.1
9United Kingdom70,681,7073.0
10France65,606,5672.8
11Portugal63,688,6702.7
12Lithuania61,790,9382.6
13Romania54,150,2442.3
13Hungary53,889,4462.3
15Netherlands51,926,9122.2
16Ukraine47,752,1422.0
17Estonia40,750,8991.7
18United States37,314,3271.6
19Turkey35,800,7341.5
20Malta30,885,3141.3
20Serbia29,746,7231.3
22Bulgaria29,254,5821.2
22India29,197,6231.2
24Slovakia25,970,5251.1
25Argentina23,668,2361.0
26Slovenia22,114,5870.9
27Sweden18,849,7330.8
28Latvia17,217,8370.7
28Israel15,848,4690.7
30Canada15,151,4960.6
30Colombia14,918,5380.6
30Chile14,578,9960.6
30Greece14,502,0900.6
30Macedonia13,714,5510.6
30Morocco13,523,0260.6
36Japan11,836,1120.5
36Bosnia and Herzegovina11,226,8560.5
38Mexico10,331,3660.4
39Peru8,029,9590.3
39Venezuela7,882,2020.3
39Indonesia7,608,2410.3
39Australia7,594,0950.3
39Philippines7,578,5620.3
39Finland7,145,7430.3
39Belgium6,622,7190.3
39Mozambique6,101,4240.3
47Pakistan4,763,8210.2
47Thailand4,750,5360.2
47Tunisia4,466,7250.2
47Hong Kong4,443,5670.2
47Ireland4,109,9500.2
47Costa Rica3,984,6040.2
47Algeria3,977,6210.2
47Moldova, Republic of3,932,3610.2
55Bangladesh3,450,5350.1
55Denmark3,410,8230.1
55Singapore3,137,6870.1
55Ecuador2,931,2090.1
55Iceland2,602,8210.1
55Albania2,402,9960.1
55Uruguay2,111,9790.1
55New Zealand2,069,8880.1
55Malaysia1,806,5800.1
55Afghanistan1,546,1130.1
55Lebanon1,489,3270.1
55Paraguay1,349,4190.1
55Norway1,224,5130.1
55Guatemala1,198,1930.1
69Egypt1,106,2640.0
69Austria1,083,5890.0
69Belarus1,067,4170.0
69Georgia1,036,0680.0
69Bahrain804,1470.0
69Montenegro764,6780.0
69Barbados682,6890.0
69Guadeloupe645,1080.0
69Azerbaijan503,6240.0
69Switzerland331,5280.0
69Qatar300,4500.0
69Korea, Republic of247,1200.0
69Dominican Republic110,4930.0