Leaderboards

#Country nameTotal money ($)Proportion of total wealth (%)
1Brazil181,541,7797.8
2Poland171,492,9247.4
3Russian Federation129,355,3995.5
4Germany109,317,1504.7
5Czech Republic101,991,2604.4
6Croatia100,817,0704.3
7Spain95,548,9534.1
8United Kingdom79,259,4523.4
9Italy70,504,5943.0
10France65,576,8772.8
11Portugal62,848,7472.7
12Lithuania61,617,9422.6
13Hungary56,179,6812.4
14Romania54,323,2762.3
15Netherlands51,575,6542.2
16Ukraine47,621,1452.0
17Estonia40,741,3571.7
18United States37,694,4091.6
19Turkey35,580,9701.5
20India31,586,2261.4
21Malta29,528,0591.3
21Bulgaria29,243,1411.3
23Serbia28,408,9981.2
23Slovakia27,922,6201.2
25Argentina23,304,2971.0
26Slovenia21,988,5270.9
27Sweden18,843,8310.8
28Latvia17,246,7470.7
28Israel15,753,9480.7
30Canada15,150,6610.6
30Chile15,040,8190.6
30Colombia14,757,2880.6
30Greece14,600,3900.6
30Macedonia13,686,9360.6
30Morocco13,523,0260.6
36Bosnia and Herzegovina11,220,2550.5
37Mexico10,331,3660.4
37Philippines10,289,8100.4
39Peru7,987,0080.3
39Venezuela7,857,4740.3
39Indonesia7,592,0710.3
39Australia7,588,0200.3
39Finland7,145,7430.3
39Belgium6,556,7200.3
39Mozambique6,101,4240.3
46Pakistan4,763,8210.2
46Thailand4,750,5360.2
46Tunisia4,466,7250.2
46Hong Kong4,443,5670.2
46Ireland4,109,9500.2
46Costa Rica3,984,6040.2
46Algeria3,975,9010.2
46Moldova, Republic of3,874,6380.2
54Bangladesh3,448,9950.1
54Denmark3,408,5060.1
54Singapore3,137,6870.1
54Austria2,782,3310.1
54Iceland2,598,8370.1
54Albania2,399,5210.1
54Ecuador2,304,0050.1
54Uruguay2,111,9790.1
54Malaysia1,806,5800.1
54Afghanistan1,541,8980.1
54Lebanon1,489,3270.1
54New Zealand1,436,9540.1
54Paraguay1,349,4190.1
54Norway1,224,5130.1
54Guatemala1,195,0570.1
69Belarus1,067,4170.0
69Egypt1,055,3770.0
69Georgia984,1430.0
69Bahrain804,1470.0
69Montenegro764,6780.0
69Barbados682,6890.0
69Guadeloupe645,1080.0
69Azerbaijan503,6240.0
69Switzerland331,5280.0
69Qatar300,4500.0
69Japan273,9430.0
69Korea, Republic of247,1200.0
69Dominican Republic108,5200.0