Leaderboards

#Country nameTotal money ($)Proportion of total wealth (%)
1Brazil197,976,1107.9
2Poland182,623,8017.3
3Russian Federation151,433,4686.1
4Germany113,119,1354.5
5Czech Republic107,851,4934.3
6Croatia105,134,6974.2
7United Kingdom79,849,3663.2
8Spain77,696,2753.1
9France72,429,0192.9
10Lithuania66,995,4102.7
11Italy66,198,6812.6
11Portugal65,756,0422.6
13Hungary59,758,8382.4
14Romania55,484,7432.2
15Netherlands53,333,7862.1
16Ukraine51,178,9852.0
17Serbia44,399,2941.8
18Estonia42,747,0521.7
19Argentina41,045,4031.6
19Turkey38,732,1391.6
21United States37,851,5621.5
22Malta32,942,3691.3
22India32,554,8461.3
24Bulgaria31,225,8411.2
25Slovakia25,687,0351.0
26Slovenia22,632,0830.9
27Sweden18,354,7400.7
27Colombia18,236,8000.7
27Chile17,716,1630.7
27Latvia17,247,3070.7
31Canada15,472,8010.6
31Macedonia15,245,4300.6
31Israel14,581,8590.6
31Greece14,502,0900.6
35Morocco13,523,0260.5
35Bosnia and Herzegovina13,095,1590.5
37Mexico10,469,7360.4
37Philippines10,436,7510.4
39Venezuela8,643,2200.3
39Peru8,552,3700.3
39Indonesia7,951,0370.3
39Australia7,685,0070.3
39Finland7,145,7430.3
39Belgium6,622,7190.3
45Mozambique6,101,4240.2
45Pakistan5,959,5380.2
45Austria5,101,1810.2
45Tunisia5,078,4340.2
45Thailand4,750,5360.2
45Moldova, Republic of4,654,5440.2
45Hong Kong4,446,2250.2
45Costa Rica4,083,0120.2
45Algeria3,977,9430.2
54Ecuador3,623,4710.1
54Bangladesh3,451,1080.1
54Denmark3,434,6860.1
54Singapore3,137,6870.1
54Iceland2,611,7720.1
54Albania2,406,5450.1
54Norway2,247,7520.1
54Uruguay2,111,9790.1
54New Zealand2,069,8880.1
54Malaysia2,038,1670.1
54Cyprus1,997,8950.1
54Egypt1,968,2970.1
54Lebanon1,489,3270.1
67Guatemala1,210,6460.0
67Paraguay1,174,5170.0
67Ireland1,139,5190.0
67Belarus1,067,4170.0
67Georgia1,036,0680.0
67Panama942,1750.0
67Nicaragua938,2720.0
67Bahrain809,3250.0
67Montenegro764,6780.0
67Barbados682,6890.0
67Guadeloupe645,1080.0
67Azerbaijan503,6240.0
67Switzerland331,5280.0
67Dominican Republic311,0130.0
67Qatar300,4500.0
67Japan273,9430.0
67Korea, Republic of247,1200.0