Leaderboards

#Country nameTotal money ($)Proportion of total wealth (%)
1Brazil175,758,7137.6
2Poland169,892,0637.4
3Russian Federation134,382,6355.8
4Germany108,507,3414.7
5Czech Republic101,958,4624.4
5Croatia100,538,7774.4
7Spain82,897,7703.6
8United Kingdom79,270,0053.4
9Italy70,355,6403.1
10France65,074,6882.8
11Lithuania61,579,0462.7
12Portugal59,266,8522.6
13Hungary54,527,3322.4
13Romania54,228,4122.4
15Netherlands51,528,1502.2
16Ukraine48,574,7602.1
17Estonia40,727,2701.8
18United States37,668,6211.6
18Turkey35,834,9881.6
20Argentina34,721,6261.5
21India31,935,9171.4
22Bulgaria29,187,9711.3
23Malta27,523,0281.2
23Slovakia27,156,8731.2
25Serbia26,063,7161.1
26Slovenia21,692,5480.9
27Sweden19,254,4360.8
27Latvia17,319,4990.8
29Chile14,975,6650.6
29Colombia14,527,2940.6
29Greece14,488,4730.6
29Morocco13,523,0260.6
29Canada13,165,4420.6
34Macedonia11,293,4220.5
34Bosnia and Herzegovina11,220,2550.5
36Mexico10,330,1080.4
36Philippines10,289,8100.4
36Israel10,071,6330.4
36Peru8,153,8050.4
40Venezuela7,810,7480.3
40Indonesia7,591,7980.3
40Australia7,572,6000.3
40Finland7,143,3500.3
40Belgium6,267,3980.3
40Mozambique6,101,4240.3
46Pakistan5,041,8910.2
46Tunisia4,994,7250.2
46Thailand4,750,5360.2
46Hong Kong4,442,4260.2
46Ireland4,109,9500.2
46Costa Rica3,984,6040.2
46Algeria3,975,9010.2
46Moldova, Republic of3,750,4520.2
54Bangladesh3,448,4430.1
54Denmark3,401,3770.1
54Singapore3,137,6870.1
54Austria2,731,5710.1
54Afghanistan2,639,2710.1
54Iceland2,598,8370.1
54Albania2,399,5210.1
54Uruguay2,107,7600.1
54Ecuador2,028,1010.1
54Malaysia1,806,5800.1
54Egypt1,603,7300.1
54Lebanon1,489,3270.1
54New Zealand1,436,9540.1
54Paraguay1,349,4190.1
54Guatemala1,262,2510.1
54Norway1,215,3720.1
70Belarus1,066,8130.0
70Georgia808,5920.0
70Montenegro764,6780.0
70Bahrain726,1200.0
70Barbados682,6890.0
70Guadeloupe645,1080.0
70Azerbaijan503,6240.0
70Switzerland331,5280.0
70Qatar300,4500.0
70Japan273,9430.0
70Korea, Republic of247,1200.0
70Dominican Republic146,1540.0