Leaderboards

#Country nameTotal money ($)Proportion of total wealth (%)
1Russian Federation205,923,2557.8
2Poland199,162,1137.5
3Brazil184,876,9127.0
4Czech Republic117,954,4114.5
5Germany111,781,8444.2
6United Kingdom80,353,8413.0
6Spain78,348,6903.0
8France72,430,2612.7
9Ukraine67,293,9882.5
9Portugal66,628,5452.5
9Italy66,569,3432.5
9Lithuania64,899,8992.5
13Croatia63,983,9362.4
13Hungary62,790,4352.4
15Romania55,789,3712.1
16Netherlands52,639,3552.0
17United States46,274,3121.8
18Estonia42,752,0331.6
18Argentina41,474,4731.6
20Turkey39,015,9691.5
21Serbia37,245,9141.4
22Austria34,305,4821.3
23Malta32,942,3691.2
23Bulgaria31,358,8301.2
25Slovakia25,596,9961.0
26India23,906,7950.9
26Slovenia22,632,0830.9
28Chile19,737,2670.7
28Sweden19,506,0610.7
28Colombia18,731,4630.7
28Latvia17,199,6700.7
32Canada15,579,0240.6
32Macedonia15,445,6460.6
32Israel14,572,8240.6
35Greece14,508,9540.5
35Morocco14,056,9920.5
37Bosnia and Herzegovina11,657,7170.4
37Mexico11,448,2690.4
37Panama11,397,1750.4
37Philippines10,064,4470.4
41Venezuela8,720,4390.3
41Peru8,570,7460.3
41Australia7,693,4930.3
41Indonesia7,579,1830.3
41Finland7,145,7430.3
41Belgium6,622,7190.3
47Mozambique6,101,4240.2
47Pakistan5,985,1470.2
47Tunisia4,817,4890.2
47Thailand4,769,6440.2
47Moldova, Republic of4,654,5440.2
47Hong Kong4,448,4080.2
47Ecuador4,415,2930.2
47Costa Rica4,083,0120.2
47Algeria3,977,9430.2
56Denmark3,603,6260.1
56Bangladesh3,451,1080.1
56Dominican Republic3,307,1960.1
56Singapore3,137,6870.1
56Iceland2,611,7720.1
56Albania2,441,8560.1
56Uruguay2,111,9790.1
56New Zealand2,069,8880.1
56Malaysia2,038,1670.1
56Cyprus1,997,8950.1
56Egypt1,973,0010.1
56Norway1,720,6450.1
56Lebanon1,489,3270.1
56Ireland1,462,3210.1
70Belarus1,296,4610.0
70Georgia1,217,6140.0
70Guatemala1,210,6460.0
70Paraguay1,174,5170.0
70Bahrain809,3250.0
70Montenegro764,6780.0
70Barbados682,6890.0
70Guadeloupe645,1080.0
70Azerbaijan503,6240.0
70Switzerland331,5280.0
70Qatar300,4500.0
70Japan273,9430.0
70Korea, Republic of247,1200.0